logo

Thursday - 29

08:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Germany

-

Phoenix Rugby 7s

International Invitation Women

Pool A

08:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Ireland Development

-

Tribe7s

International Invitation Women

Pool A

08:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Poland Women

-

Japan Women's Sevens Development Squad

International Invitation Women

Pool B

08:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Delta Drone Tuks Ladies Sevens

-

National Team of Ukraine

International Invitation Women

Pool B

08:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Russia

-

France 7 Development Women

International Invitation Women

Pool C

08:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Belgium

-

Japan Women's Sevens Development Squad 2

International Invitation Women

Pool C

08:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Wales

-

SA 7s Women's Rugby Team

International Invitation Women

Pool D

09:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

PROJECX Waterboys

-

DHA Rugby Club

International Social

Pool A

09:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Snowden Chiefs RFC

-

SAG Rhinos

International Social

Pool A

09:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

MASURI Lemurs

-

Islamabad Jinns

International Social

Pool B

09:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Headhunter 7Wonders

-

JC Old Boys

International Social

Pool B

09:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Akuma Beavers

-

Black & White Rugby

International Social

Pool C

09:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Middle Eastern Cougars X

-

Purus Hi Tech Lahore RFC

International Social

Pool C

09:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Almaty Women's RFC

-

Arukas Queen Kumagaya

International Invitation Women

Pool D

09:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

PwC Rugby

-

Thursday Night Lights

International Social

Pool E

09:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Belgium Barbarians

-

DC Old Boys

International Social

Pool E

09:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Wyvern Harlequins

-

Alpari

International Social

Pool F

09:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Pie and Pint Pilgrims

-

BSAK Old Boys

International Social

Pool F

09:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

The International Gents 7s

-

Kurdistan Irregulars

International Social

Pool G

09:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

The Cats

-

1RRF Rugby Club

International Social

Pool D

09:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

The Canadian Irregulars

-

The Overoptimists

International Social

Pool D

09:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Gulf Legends

-

Malta Marauders

International Vets

Pool A

09:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Pontacq Seven

-

Bristol Wanderers

International Vets

Pool A

09:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Headhunter Warriors

-

Moscow Dragons

International Vets

Pool B

09:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Joining Jack

-

Kitsportswear World Legends

International Vets

Pool B

09:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

DESC Old Boys

-

RC MEPhI

International Social

Pool G

09:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Middle Eastern Cougars Y

-

Solihull School Old Boys

International Social

Pool H

09:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

EC Old Boys

-

Bar'bars of Pointe Noire

International Social

Pool H

10:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Crusaders Rugby

-

Jinns Exiles

International Vets

Pool D

10:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

dnata Bali Legends

-

Airbus

International Vets

Pool D

10:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Brussels Barbarians

-

Baku Exiles

International Vets

Pool E

10:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

100 World Legends Project

-

Richmond Swansea Heavies

International Vets

Pool E

10:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Sanitas Alcobendas

-

Jonesy's X-Men

International Vets

Pool C

10:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Racing Foundation Vets

-

Bishops Stortford Vets

International Vets

Pool C

10:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Mako Armed Forces

-

Cairo Old Crocs

International Vets

Pool F

10:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Vityaz Energy

-

The Cats

International Open Women

Pool B

10:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Krasnodar Region

-

Find Rugby Now

International Open Women

Pool A

10:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Mauritian Barbarians

-

The Mamas

International Open Women

Pool A

10:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Olorun Ponty Butchers

-

Tabusoro Angels Inter

International Open Women

Pool B

10:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Swiss Barbarians

-

X-Women

International Open Women

Pool C

10:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Blue Stars

-

Thursday Night Lights

International Open Women

Pool C

10:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Bulldogs

-

100 World Social Legends

International Vets

Pool F

10:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Sand Sharks

-

JA Dragons 3

Gulf Men's Social

Pool B

10:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Dubai Exiles

-

British School Al Khubairat

Gulf Under 19 Girls

Pool A

10:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

East Coast Bulls

-

Dubai Lankans

Gulf Men's Social

Pool A

10:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Dubai English Speaking College

-

Al Maha

Gulf Under 19 Girls

Pool A

10:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Mediclinic Barrelhouse Warriors

-

Eagles Social

Gulf Men's Social

Pool A

10:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Emirates Flying Muppets

-

The Conquistadors

Gulf Men's Social

Pool B

10:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Abu Dhabi Harlequins Barbarians

-

ADAM Wildcats

Gulf Men's Social

Pool C

11:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Arabian Knights

-

Dubai Hurricanes

Gulf Under 19 Girls

Pool B

11:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Al Ain Amblers

-

Abu Dhabi Harlequins

Gulf Under 19 Girls

Pool B

11:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Expat the Unexpected

-

Dubai Tigers RFC Social

Gulf Men's Social

Pool E

11:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Dubai Dingoes

-

AUC Wolves

Gulf Men's Social

Pool D

11:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Beaver Nomads

-

Band of Misfits

Gulf Men's Social

Pool D

11:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Woestyn Boere

-

Dhofar Nomads

Gulf Men's Social

Pool E

11:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

RAK Rugby

-

Dubai Celts

Gulf Men's Social

Pool C

11:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Pizza Express Barrelhouse Redbacks

-

Bahrain Golden Oldies

Gulf Vets

Pool C

11:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Dubai Hurricanes

-

Mussafah Billy Goats

Gulf Vets

Pool C

11:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Riyadh Scorpions

-

Saracens Vets

Gulf Vets

Pool D

11:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Al Ain Amblers Vets

-

RAK Rugby Vets

Gulf Vets

Pool D

11:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Ceylon Warriors

-

Muscat RFC

Gulf Vets

Pool E

11:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Dubai Tigers RFC

-

Dubai Frogs

Gulf Vets

Pool E

11:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Ireland Development

-

Phoenix Rugby 7s

International Invitation Women

Pool A

11:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Abu Dhabi Harlequins

-

Daddy Canes

Gulf Vets

Pool B

11:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Joining Jack

-

Khobar Eagles

Gulf Vets

Pool B

11:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Dubai Exiles

-

Sharjah Wanderers

Gulf Vets

Pool F

11:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Germany

-

Tribe7s

International Invitation Women

Pool A

11:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Woestyn Boere Vets

-

APB Dubai Sharks

Gulf Vets

Pool F

11:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Delta Drone Tuks Ladies Sevens

-

Japan Women's Sevens Development Squad

International Invitation Women

Pool B

11:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Arabian Late Knights

-

ROCKTAPE Barrelhouse Vandals

Gulf Vets

Pool A

12:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

France

-

Spain

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool C

12:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Poland Women

-

National Team of Ukraine

International Invitation Women

Pool B

12:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Belgium

-

France 7 Development Women

International Invitation Women

Pool C

12:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Russia

-

Japan Women's Sevens Development Squad 2

International Invitation Women

Pool C

12:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Wales

-

Arukas Queen Kumagaya

International Invitation Women

Pool D

12:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Almaty Women's RFC

-

SA 7s Women's Rugby Team

International Invitation Women

Pool D

12:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

PROJECX Waterboys

-

SAG Rhinos

International Social

Pool A

12:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Snowden Chiefs RFC

-

DHA Rugby Club

International Social

Pool A

12:20

29 November 2018

Court 1

Fusion

-

Dragonflies

Open Women Netball

Pool A

12:20

29 November 2018

Court 3

Jumeirah College 2

-

Diamante

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

12:20

29 November 2018

Court 2

JICN

-

Sherbet Dips

Open Women Netball

Pool A

12:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

PwC Rugby

-

DC Old Boys

International Social

Pool E

12:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Belgium Barbarians

-

Thursday Night Lights

International Social

Pool E

12:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

MASURI Lemurs

-

JC Old Boys

International Social

Pool B

12:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Headhunter 7Wonders

-

Islamabad Jinns

International Social

Pool B

12:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Akuma Beavers

-

Purus Hi Tech Lahore RFC

International Social

Pool C

12:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Middle Eastern Cougars X

-

Black & White Rugby

International Social

Pool C

12:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

The Canadian Irregulars

-

1RRF Rugby Club

International Social

Pool D

12:22

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

Canada

-

Fiji

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool C

12:40

29 November 2018

Court 3

JESS Jewels

-

Barbarians

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

12:40

29 November 2018

Court 1

SA Gemsbokke

-

SLST

Open Women Netball

Pool A

12:40

29 November 2018

Court 2

Hurricanes

-

Keepfit Netball Team

Open Women Netball

Pool A

12:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Middle Eastern Cougars Y

-

Bar'bars of Pointe Noire

International Social

Pool H

12:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

EC Old Boys

-

Solihull School Old Boys

International Social

Pool H

12:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Wyvern Harlequins

-

BSAK Old Boys

International Social

Pool F

12:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Pie and Pint Pilgrims

-

Alpari

International Social

Pool F

12:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

The International Gents 7s

-

RC MEPhI

International Social

Pool G

12:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

DESC Old Boys

-

Kurdistan Irregulars

International Social

Pool G

12:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

The Cats

-

The Overoptimists

International Social

Pool D

12:44

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

Australia

-

England

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool B

13:00

29 November 2018

Court 1

Dubai College

-

Van der Stel

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

13:00

29 November 2018

Court 2

Abu Dhabi

-

Hoerskool Noordheuwel

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

13:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Dubai Exiles

-

Abu Dhabi French EFR

Gulf Under 19 Girls

Pool A

13:00

29 November 2018

Court 3

Dubai English Speaking College 2

-

Dolphins

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

13:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

British School Al Khubairat

-

Al Maha

Gulf Under 19 Girls

Pool A

13:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Al Ain Amblers

-

Dubai Hurricanes

Gulf Under 19 Girls

Pool B

13:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Arabian Knights

-

Abu Dhabi Harlequins

Gulf Under 19 Girls

Pool B

13:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Racing Foundation Vets

-

Jonesy's X-Men

International Vets

Pool C

13:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Sanitas Alcobendas

-

Bishops Stortford Vets

International Vets

Pool C

13:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Pontacq Seven

-

Malta Marauders

International Vets

Pool A

13:06

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

USA

-

China

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool B

13:20

29 November 2018

Court 3

Fusion

-

JICN

Open Women Netball

Pool A

13:20

29 November 2018

Court 1

SA Peacocks

-

Repton Royals

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

13:20

29 November 2018

Court 2

Dubai Hurricanes

-

CURRO HEUWELKRUIN

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

13:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

dnata Bali Legends

-

Jinns Exiles

International Vets

Pool D

13:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Crusaders Rugby

-

Airbus

International Vets

Pool D

13:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Gulf Legends

-

Bristol Wanderers

International Vets

Pool A

13:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Joining Jack

-

Moscow Dragons

International Vets

Pool B

13:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Headhunter Warriors

-

Kitsportswear World Legends

International Vets

Pool B

13:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

100 World Legends Project

-

Baku Exiles

International Vets

Pool E

13:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Brussels Barbarians

-

Richmond Swansea Heavies

International Vets

Pool E

13:28

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

Ireland

-

Russia

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool A

13:40

29 November 2018

Court 1

SA Gemsbokke

-

Sherbet Dips

Open Women Netball

Pool A

13:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Mauritian Barbarians

-

Find Rugby Now

International Open Women

Pool A

13:40

29 November 2018

Court 2

Hurricanes

-

Dragonflies

Open Women Netball

Pool A

13:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Swiss Barbarians

-

Thursday Night Lights

International Open Women

Pool C

13:40

29 November 2018

Court 3

BSAK Old Girls

-

Keepfit Netball Team

Open Women Netball

Pool A

13:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Krasnodar Region

-

The Mamas

International Open Women

Pool A

13:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Olorun Ponty Butchers

-

The Cats

International Open Women

Pool B

13:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Blue Stars

-

X-Women

International Open Women

Pool C

13:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Mako Armed Forces

-

100 World Social Legends

International Vets

Pool F

13:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Bulldogs

-

Cairo Old Crocs

International Vets

Pool F

13:50

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

New Zealand

-

Kenya

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool A

14:00

29 November 2018

Court 1

Dubai College B

-

Tygerberg 1st Netball

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

14:00

29 November 2018

Court 2

Dubai English Speaking College 2

-

Van der Stel

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

14:00

29 November 2018

Court 3

Dubai Exiles

-

Diamante

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

14:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

East Coast Bulls

-

Eagles Social

Gulf Men's Social

Pool A

14:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Mediclinic Barrelhouse Warriors

-

Dubai Lankans

Gulf Men's Social

Pool A

14:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Vityaz Energy

-

Tabusoro Angels Inter

International Open Women

Pool B

14:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Sand Sharks

-

The Conquistadors

Gulf Men's Social

Pool B

14:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

RAK Rugby

-

ADAM Wildcats

Gulf Men's Social

Pool C

14:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Woestyn Boere

-

Dubai Tigers RFC Social

Gulf Men's Social

Pool E

14:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Expat the Unexpected

-

Dhofar Nomads

Gulf Men's Social

Pool E

14:14

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

Ireland Development

-

Germany

International Invitation Women

Pool A

14:20

29 November 2018

Court 1

Dubai College

-

Jumeirah College 2

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

14:20

29 November 2018

Court 2

SA Peacocks

-

JESS Jewels

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

14:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Pizza Express Barrelhouse Redbacks

-

Mussafah Billy Goats

Gulf Vets

Pool C

14:20

29 November 2018

Court 3

Dubai English Speaking College 1

-

Barbarians

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

14:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Abu Dhabi Harlequins

-

Khobar Eagles

Gulf Vets

Pool B

14:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Joining Jack

-

Daddy Canes

Gulf Vets

Pool B

14:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Emirates Flying Muppets

-

JA Dragons 3

Gulf Men's Social

Pool B

14:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Beaver Nomads

-

AUC Wolves

Gulf Men's Social

Pool D

14:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Dubai Dingoes

-

Band of Misfits

Gulf Men's Social

Pool D

14:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Abu Dhabi Harlequins Barbarians

-

Dubai Celts

Gulf Men's Social

Pool C

14:34

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

Delta Drone Tuks Ladies Sevens

-

Poland Women

International Invitation Women

Pool B

14:40

29 November 2018

Court 1

Keepfit Netball Team

-

SLST

Open Women Netball

Pool A

14:40

29 November 2018

Court 2

JICN

-

SA Gemsbokke

Open Women Netball

Pool A

14:40

29 November 2018

Court 3

BSAK Old Girls

-

Dragonflies

Open Women Netball

Pool A

14:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Arabian Late Knights

-

Gulf Vets

Pool A

14:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Woestyn Boere Vets

-

Sharjah Wanderers

Gulf Vets

Pool F

14:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Dubai Exiles

-

APB Dubai Sharks

Gulf Vets

Pool F

14:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

JA Dragons Vets

-

ROCKTAPE Barrelhouse Vandals

Gulf Vets

Pool A

14:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Phoenix Rugby 7s

-

Tribe7s

International Invitation Women

Pool A

14:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Ceylon Warriors

-

Dubai Frogs

Gulf Vets

Pool E

14:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Al Ain Amblers Vets

-

Saracens Vets

Gulf Vets

Pool D

14:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Dubai Hurricanes

-

Bahrain Golden Oldies

Gulf Vets

Pool C

14:56

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

France

-

Fiji

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool C

15:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Abu Dhabi French EFR

-

Al Maha

Gulf Under 19 Girls

Pool A

15:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

British School Al Khubairat

-

Dubai English Speaking College

Gulf Under 19 Girls

Pool A

15:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Arabian Knights

-

Al Ain Amblers

Gulf Under 19 Girls

Pool B

15:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Abu Dhabi Harlequins

-

Dubai Hurricanes

Gulf Under 19 Girls

Pool B

15:00

29 November 2018

Court 3

Fusion

-

Hurricanes

Open Women Netball

Pool A

15:00

29 November 2018

Court 1

Dubai Hurricanes

-

Repton Royals

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

15:00

29 November 2018

Court 2

JESS Jems

-

Tygerberg 1st Netball

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

15:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Japan Women's Sevens Development Squad

-

National Team of Ukraine

International Invitation Women

Pool B

15:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Riyadh Scorpions

-

RAK Rugby Vets

Gulf Vets

Pool D

15:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Dubai Tigers RFC

-

Muscat RFC

Gulf Vets

Pool E

15:18

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

Canada

-

Spain

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool C

15:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

DSC Eagles

-

Dubai Hurricanes 2

Gulf Women

Pool A

15:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

AUC Wolves

-

Dubai Hawks

Gulf Women

Pool D

15:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Kuwait Scorpions

-

Black Ruggers

Gulf Women

Pool A

15:20

29 November 2018

Court 1

Dubai College B

-

Abu Dhabi

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

15:20

29 November 2018

Court 2

Jumeirah College 2

-

Dubai Exiles

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

15:20

29 November 2018

Court 3

Jumeirah College

-

Hoerskool Noordheuwel

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

15:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Arukas Queen Kumagaya

-

SA 7s Women's Rugby Team

International Invitation Women

Pool D

15:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Wales

-

Almaty Women's RFC

International Invitation Women

Pool D

15:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Belgium

-

Russia

International Invitation Women

Pool C

15:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

France 7 Development Women

-

Japan Women's Sevens Development Squad 2

International Invitation Women

Pool C

15:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Dubai Hurricanes 1

-

Bahrain RFC

Gulf Men's League

Pool A

15:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Dubai Exiles 1

-

DSC Eagles

Gulf Men's League

Pool A

15:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

RAK Rides

-

Beirut Aconites

Gulf Women

Pool B

15:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Abu Dhabi Harlequins

-

Al Ain Amblers

Gulf Women

Pool D

15:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Emirates Firebirds

-

Sharjah Wanderers

Gulf Women

Pool B

15:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Dubai Hurricanes

-

Emirates Firebirds 2

Gulf Women

Pool C

15:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Abu Dhabi Saracens

-

Transforma Panthers

Gulf Women

Pool C

15:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

Australia

-

China

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool B

15:40

29 November 2018

Court 1

Dubai College

-

Dubai English Speaking College 2

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

15:40

29 November 2018

Court 2

JESS Jewels

-

Dubai English Speaking College 1

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

15:40

29 November 2018

Court 3

Diamante

-

Dolphins

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

16:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

JA Dragons 1

-

Abu Dhabi Saracens

Gulf Men's League

Pool B

16:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Abu Dhabi Harlequins 1

-

Al Ain Amblers

Gulf Men's League

Pool B

16:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Olorun Ponty Butchers

-

Vityaz Energy

International Open Women

Pool B

16:00

29 November 2018

Court 1

Dragonflies

-

SLST

Open Women Netball

Pool A

16:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Krasnodar Region

-

Mauritian Barbarians

International Open Women

Pool A

16:00

29 November 2018

Court 2

Sherbet Dips

-

Keepfit Netball Team

Open Women Netball

Pool A

16:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

The Mamas

-

Find Rugby Now

International Open Women

Pool A

16:00

29 November 2018

Court 3

Hurricanes

-

BSAK Old Girls

Open Women Netball

Pool A

16:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

The Cats

-

Tabusoro Angels Inter

International Open Women

Pool B

16:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Swiss Barbarians

-

Blue Stars

International Open Women

Pool C

16:02

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

USA

-

England

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool B

16:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

North West Barbarians

-

Germany U19s

International Under 19 Boys

Pool A

16:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

African Knights

-

Northern Gladiators

International Under 19 Boys

Pool A

16:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Central SA Invitation

-

Juvenia Krakow

International Under 19 Boys

Pool D

16:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Elite Squad Noordvaal 7s

-

Youth Sport Leeus

International Under 19 Boys

Pool D

16:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Centurion Warriors

-

The Wild Dogs

International Under 19 Boys

Pool E

16:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

North American Barbarians

-

VKB

International Under 19 Boys

Pool E

16:20

29 November 2018

Court 1

Fusion

-

SA Gemsbokke

Open Women Netball

Pool A

16:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Thursday Night Lights

-

X-Women

International Open Women

Pool C

16:20

29 November 2018

Court 2

SA Peacocks

-

Dubai Hurricanes

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

16:20

29 November 2018

Court 3

Barbarians

-

CURRO HEUWELKRUIN

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

16:24

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

Ireland

-

Kenya

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool A

16:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

All Stars

-

KZN Barbarians

International Under 19 Boys

Pool B

16:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

North American Lions

-

Tygerberg High School

International Under 19 Boys

Pool B

16:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Amdec Group MS7s

-

VPK Barbarians

International Under 19 Boys

Pool C

16:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Peregrines

-

Brussels Seven Development

International Under 19 Boys

Pool C

16:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Beaver Nomads

-

Dubai Dingoes

Gulf Men's Social

Pool D

16:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

AUC Wolves

-

Band of Misfits

Gulf Men's Social

Pool D

16:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Dubai Celts

-

ADAM Wildcats

Gulf Men's Social

Pool C

16:40

29 November 2018

Court 1

Abu Dhabi

-

Jumeirah College

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

16:40

29 November 2018

Court 2

Jumeirah College 2

-

Dolphins

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

16:40

29 November 2018

Court 3

Dubai College B

-

JESS Jems

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

16:46

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

New Zealand

-

Russia

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool A

17:00

29 November 2018

Court 3

Dragonflies

-

Sherbet Dips

Open Women Netball

Pool A

17:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Emirates Flying Muppets

-

Sand Sharks

Gulf Men's Social

Pool B

17:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Dubai Lankans

-

Eagles Social

Gulf Men's Social

Pool A

17:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Mediclinic Barrelhouse Warriors

-

East Coast Bulls

Gulf Men's Social

Pool A

17:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Woestyn Boere

-

Expat the Unexpected

Gulf Men's Social

Pool E

17:00

29 November 2018

Court 1

Van der Stel

-

Diamante

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

17:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Dubai Tigers RFC Social

-

Dhofar Nomads

Gulf Men's Social

Pool E

17:00

29 November 2018

Court 2

Dubai College

-

Dubai Exiles

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

17:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

JA Dragons 3

-

The Conquistadors

Gulf Men's Social

Pool B

17:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Abu Dhabi Harlequins Barbarians

-

RAK Rugby

Gulf Men's Social

Pool C

17:10

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

Impis

-

X-Men 2.0

International Open Men

Pool A

17:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Deira International School

-

Dubai Hurricanes

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool A

17:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

British School Al Khubairat

-

Jumeirah English Speaking School B

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool A

17:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Speranza 22

-

Almaty Asiasport

International Open Men

Pool A

17:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Dubai English Speaking College 2

-

Jumeirah College

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool B

17:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Jumeirah English Speaking School A

-

APB Dubai Sharks

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool E

17:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Dubai College A

-

Abu Dhabi Harlequins 2

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool B

17:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Abu Dhabi Harlequins 1

-

The English College

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool E

17:20

29 November 2018

Court 1

JICN

-

Keepfit Netball Team

Open Women Netball

Pool A

17:20

29 November 2018

Court 2

Fusion

-

BSAK Old Girls

Open Women Netball

Pool A

17:20

29 November 2018

Court 3

Hurricanes

-

SLST

Open Women Netball

Pool A

17:30

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

All Stars

-

UAE 7s

International Open Men

Pool D

17:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Olorun Ponty Butchers

-

Sherrards Assassins

International Open Men

Pool D

17:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Rams 7s

-

Centurion Warriors

International Open Men

Pool B

17:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Wyvern Harlequins

-

Central SA Invitation Snr

International Open Men

Pool C

17:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Bahrain Colts

-

Al Yasmina School

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool C

17:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Dubai English Speaking College 1

-

Dubai College B

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool C

17:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Al Ain Amblers

-

Repton Royals

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool D

17:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Dubai Exiles

-

GEMS World Academy Dubai

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool D

17:40

29 November 2018

Court 1

SA Peacocks

-

Dubai English Speaking College 1

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

17:40

29 November 2018

Court 2

JESS Jewels

-

CURRO HEUWELKRUIN

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

17:40

29 November 2018

Court 3

Repton Royals

-

Barbarians

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

17:53

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

Spain

-

Fiji

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool C

18:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Amman Citadel

-

APB Dubai Sharks

Gulf Men's Open

Pool B

18:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Bahrain Firbolgs

-

Arabian Knights #NP15

Gulf Men's Open

Pool A

18:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Abu Dhabi Harlequins 2

-

Roberts Constructions

Gulf Men's Open

Pool C

18:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Dubai Exiles 2

-

Riyadh Falcons

Gulf Men's Open

Pool C

18:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Dubai Tigers RFC

-

UAE Shaheen

Gulf Men's Open

Pool D

18:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

PROJECX Waterboys

-

Moscow Region

International Open Men

Pool B

18:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Team HoneyBadger

-

Jordan

International Open Men

Pool C

18:00

29 November 2018

Court 1

Dubai College B

-

Jumeirah College

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

18:00

29 November 2018

Court 2

Dubai English Speaking College 2

-

Diamante

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

18:00

29 November 2018

Court 3

Tygerberg 1st Netball

-

Hoerskool Noordheuwel

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

18:15

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

Canada

-

France

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool C

18:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

JA Dragons 2

-

Saudi Rugby

Gulf Men's Open

Pool B

18:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Yalla Rugby

-

Muscat RFC

Gulf Men's Open

Pool A

18:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Sharjah Wanderers RFC

-

Amman Citadel 2

Gulf Men's Open

Pool D

18:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Ceylon Warriors

-

Kuwait Scorpions

Gulf Men's Open

Pool E

18:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Dubai Hurricanes 2

-

Kuwait Scorpions

Gulf Women

Pool A

18:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Multiplex Bulls

-

Damascus Zenobians

Gulf Men's Open

Pool E

18:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Emirates Firebirds 2

-

Abu Dhabi Saracens

Gulf Women

Pool C

18:20

29 November 2018

Court 3

JICN

-

Dragonflies

Open Women Netball

Pool A

18:20

29 November 2018

Court 1

Jumeirah College 2

-

Van der Stel

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

18:20

29 November 2018

Court 2

Dubai Exiles

-

Dolphins

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

18:37

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

England

-

China

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool B

18:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Dubai Hurricanes 1

-

DSC Eagles

Gulf Men's League

Pool A

18:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Emirates Firebirds

-

Beirut Aconites

Gulf Women

Pool B

18:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Al Ain Amblers

-

AUC Wolves

Gulf Women

Pool D

18:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

DSC Eagles

-

Black Ruggers

Gulf Women

Pool A

18:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Sharjah Wanderers

-

RAK Rides

Gulf Women

Pool B

18:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Dubai Hurricanes

-

Transforma Panthers

Gulf Women

Pool C

18:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Abu Dhabi Harlequins

-

Dubai Hawks

Gulf Women

Pool D

18:40

29 November 2018

Court 1

BSAK Old Girls

-

SLST

Open Women Netball

Pool A

18:40

29 November 2018

Court 2

SA Gemsbokke

-

Keepfit Netball Team

Open Women Netball

Pool A

18:40

29 November 2018

Court 3

Hurricanes

-

Sherbet Dips

Open Women Netball

Pool A

18:59

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

USA

-

Australia

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool B

19:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Dubai Exiles 1

-

Bahrain RFC

Gulf Men's League

Pool A

19:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Abu Dhabi Harlequins 1

-

Abu Dhabi Saracens

Gulf Men's League

Pool B

19:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

JA Dragons 1

-

Al Ain Amblers

Gulf Men's League

Pool B

19:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Central SA Invitation

-

Youth Sport Leeus

International Under 19 Boys

Pool D

19:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Elite Squad Noordvaal 7s

-

Juvenia Krakow

International Under 19 Boys

Pool D

19:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

North American Barbarians

-

The Wild Dogs

International Under 19 Boys

Pool E

19:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Centurion Warriors

-

VKB

International Under 19 Boys

Pool E

19:00

29 November 2018

Court 1

Dubai English Speaking College 1

-

CURRO HEUWELKRUIN

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

19:00

29 November 2018

Court 2

Abu Dhabi

-

Tygerberg 1st Netball

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

19:00

29 November 2018

Court 3

Dubai Hurricanes

-

Barbarians

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

19:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Al Ain Amblers

-

GEMS World Academy Dubai

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool D

19:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

North West Barbarians

-

Northern Gladiators

International Under 19 Boys

Pool A

19:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

African Knights

-

Germany U19s

International Under 19 Boys

Pool A

19:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Peregrines

-

VPK Barbarians

International Under 19 Boys

Pool C

19:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Amdec Group MS7s

-

Brussels Seven Development

International Under 19 Boys

Pool C

19:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

North American Lions

-

KZN Barbarians

International Under 19 Boys

Pool B

19:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

All Stars

-

Tygerberg High School

International Under 19 Boys

Pool B

19:20

29 November 2018

Court 1

JESS Jems

-

Hoerskool Noordheuwel

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

19:20

29 November 2018

Court 2

Dubai Exiles

-

Van der Stel

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

19:20

29 November 2018

Court 3

JESS Jewels

-

Repton Royals

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

19:21

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

Russia

-

Kenya

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool A

19:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Abu Dhabi Harlequins 1

-

APB Dubai Sharks

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool E

19:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Deira International School

-

Jumeirah English Speaking School B

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool A

19:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Dubai College A

-

Jumeirah College

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool B

19:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Jumeirah English Speaking School A

-

The English College

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool E

19:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Dubai English Speaking College 1

-

Al Yasmina School

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool C

19:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Bahrain Colts

-

Dubai College B

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool C

19:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Dubai Exiles

-

Repton Royals

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool D

19:40

29 November 2018

Court 1

Fusion

-

SLST

Open Women Netball

Pool A

19:40

29 November 2018

Court 2

BSAK Old Girls

-

Sherbet Dips

Open Women Netball

Pool A

19:40

29 November 2018

Court 3

JICN

-

Hurricanes

Open Women Netball

Pool A

19:43

29 November 2018

Pitch 1

New Zealand

-

Ireland

HSBC World Rugby Sevens Series - Women

Pool A

20:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Team HoneyBadger

-

Central SA Invitation Snr

International Open Men

Pool C

20:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

PROJECX Waterboys

-

Centurion Warriors

International Open Men

Pool B

20:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Impis

-

Almaty Asiasport

International Open Men

Pool A

20:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Speranza 22

-

X-Men 2.0

International Open Men

Pool A

20:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Rams 7s

-

Moscow Region

International Open Men

Pool B

20:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

British School Al Khubairat

-

Dubai Hurricanes

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool A

20:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Dubai English Speaking College 2

-

Abu Dhabi Harlequins 2

Gulf Under 19 Boys

Pool B

20:00

29 November 2018

Court 1

SA Gemsbokke

-

Dragonflies

Open Women Netball

Pool A

20:00

29 November 2018

Court 2

Dubai College

-

Dolphins

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

20:00

29 November 2018

Court 3

Jumeirah College 2

-

Dubai English Speaking College 2

Open Youth Netball

Pool A

20:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Yalla Rugby

-

Arabian Knights #NP15

Gulf Men's Open

Pool A

20:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Bahrain Firbolgs

-

Muscat RFC

Gulf Men's Open

Pool A

20:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

JA Dragons 2

-

APB Dubai Sharks

Gulf Men's Open

Pool B

20:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Amman Citadel

-

Saudi Rugby

Gulf Men's Open

Pool B

20:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Wyvern Harlequins

-

Jordan

International Open Men

Pool C

20:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Olorun Ponty Butchers

-

UAE 7s

International Open Men

Pool D

20:20

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

All Stars

-

Sherrards Assassins

International Open Men

Pool D

20:20

29 November 2018

Court 1

Dubai English Speaking College 1

-

Repton Royals

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

20:20

29 November 2018

Court 2

SA Peacocks

-

CURRO HEUWELKRUIN

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

20:20

29 November 2018

Court 3

JESS Jewels

-

Dubai Hurricanes

Open Youth Netball

Pool B

20:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Dubai Exiles 2

-

Roberts Constructions

Gulf Men's Open

Pool C

20:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Abu Dhabi Harlequins 2

-

Riyadh Falcons

Gulf Men's Open

Pool C

20:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Sharjah Wanderers RFC

-

UAE Shaheen

Gulf Men's Open

Pool D

20:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

DSC Eagles

-

Kuwait Scorpions

Gulf Women

Pool A

20:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Dubai Tigers RFC

-

Amman Citadel 2

Gulf Men's Open

Pool D

20:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Dubai Hurricanes 2

-

Black Ruggers

Gulf Women

Pool A

20:40

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Ceylon Warriors

-

Damascus Zenobians

Gulf Men's Open

Pool E

20:40

29 November 2018

Court 3

Fusion

-

Keepfit Netball Team

Open Women Netball

Pool A

20:40

29 November 2018

Court 1

Jumeirah College

-

Tygerberg 1st Netball

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

20:40

29 November 2018

Court 2

Abu Dhabi

-

JESS Jems

Open Youth Netball

Pool C

21:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 3

Al Ain Amblers

-

Dubai Hawks

Gulf Women

Pool D

21:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 8

Multiplex Bulls

-

Kuwait Scorpions

Gulf Men's Open

Pool E

21:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 4

Abu Dhabi Harlequins

-

AUC Wolves

Gulf Women

Pool D

21:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 2

Emirates Firebirds

-

RAK Rides

Gulf Women

Pool B

21:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 5

Sharjah Wanderers

-

Beirut Aconites

Gulf Women

Pool B

21:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 6

Emirates Firebirds 2

-

Transforma Panthers

Gulf Women

Pool C

21:00

29 November 2018

Pitch 7

Dubai Hurricanes

-

Abu Dhabi Saracens

Gulf Women

Pool C

21:00

29 November 2018

Court 1

JICN

-

BSAK Old Girls

Open Women Netball

Pool A

21:00

29 November 2018

Court 2

Hurricanes

-

SA Gemsbokke

Open Women Netball

Pool A

21:00

29 November 2018

Court 3

Sherbet Dips

-

SLST

Open Women Netball

Pool A