logo
Go back

2019 Emirates Airline Dubai Rugby Sevens

Open Women - Netball

Thursday - 05

12:20

05 December 2019

Court 1

Hurricanes

14 - 4

Blue Sapphire

Pool A

12:20

05 December 2019

Court 2

JICN

5 - 4

Bucks

Pool A

12:20

05 December 2019

Court 3

Roundels

6 - 19

SA Rebels

Pool A

12:20

05 December 2019

Court 4

London Calling

18 - 1

Interact

Pool B

12:40

05 December 2019

Court 1

SA AVS BOKKIES

9 - 8

Desert Roses

Pool B

12:40

05 December 2019

Court 2

Mangere Hawks Netball Club

18 - 8

UCLeeds

Pool B

12:40

05 December 2019

Court 3

Evolution Netball

17 - 2

Ilma OGA

Pool B

13:40

05 December 2019

Court 4

Hurricanes

13 - 7

JICN

Pool A

14:00

05 December 2019

Court 1

Roundels

4 - 5

Blue Sapphire

Pool A

14:00

05 December 2019

Court 2

The Pentagons

9 - 7

Bucks

Pool A

14:00

05 December 2019

Court 3

London Calling

9 - 9

SA AVS BOKKIES

Pool B

14:00

05 December 2019

Court 4

Mangere Hawks Netball Club

20 - 4

Interact

Pool B

14:20

05 December 2019

Court 1

Evolution Netball

12 - 5

Desert Roses

Pool B

14:20

05 December 2019

Court 2

UCLeeds

19 - 3

Ilma OGA

Pool B

15:20

05 December 2019

Court 3

Hurricanes

25 - 1

Roundels

Pool A

15:20

05 December 2019

Court 4

JICN

9 - 6

The Pentagons

Pool A

15:40

05 December 2019

Court 1

Bucks

9 - 12

SA Rebels

Pool A

15:40

05 December 2019

Court 2

London Calling

8 - 6

Mangere Hawks Netball Club

Pool B

15:40

05 December 2019

Court 3

SA AVS BOKKIES

10 - 4

Evolution Netball

Pool B

15:40

05 December 2019

Court 4

Interact

5 - 3

Ilma OGA

Pool B

16:00

05 December 2019

Court 1

Desert Roses

11 - 8

UCLeeds

Pool B

17:20

05 December 2019

Court 1

Hurricanes

12 - 7

The Pentagons

Pool A

17:20

05 December 2019

Court 2

JICN

7 - 14

SA Rebels

Pool A

17:20

05 December 2019

Court 3

Blue Sapphire

5 - 9

Bucks

Pool A

17:40

05 December 2019

Court 1

London Calling

6 - 7

Evolution Netball

Pool B

17:40

05 December 2019

Court 2

SA AVS BOKKIES

12 - 6

UCLeeds

Pool B

17:40

05 December 2019

Court 3

Mangere Hawks Netball Club

24 - 1

Ilma OGA

Pool B

18:00

05 December 2019

Court 1

Interact

3 - 12

Desert Roses

Pool B

Friday - 06

16:20

06 December 2019

Court 2

JICN

14 - 4

Blue Sapphire

Pool A

16:20

06 December 2019

Court 3

Roundels

5 - 11

Bucks

Pool A

16:20

06 December 2019

Court 4

The Pentagons

8 - 10

SA Rebels

Pool A

16:40

06 December 2019

Court 1

London Calling

20 - 1

Ilma OGA

Pool B

16:40

06 December 2019

Court 2

SA AVS BOKKIES

15 - 2

Interact

Pool B

16:40

06 December 2019

Court 3

Mangere Hawks Netball Club

13 - 7

Desert Roses

Pool B

16:40

06 December 2019

Court 4

Evolution Netball

9 - 9

UCLeeds

Pool B

17:40

06 December 2019

Court 4

Hurricanes

14 - 7

SA Rebels

Pool A

18:00

06 December 2019

Court 1

JICN

17 - 1

Roundels

Pool A

18:00

06 December 2019

Court 2

The Pentagons

11 - 6

Blue Sapphire

Pool A

18:00

06 December 2019

Court 3

London Calling

13 - 4

UCLeeds

Pool B

18:00

06 December 2019

Court 4

SA AVS BOKKIES

7 - 7

Mangere Hawks Netball Club

Pool B

18:20

06 December 2019

Court 1

Evolution Netball

12 - 2

Interact

Pool B

18:20

06 December 2019

Court 2

Desert Roses

19 - 1

Ilma OGA

Pool B

19:20

06 December 2019

Court 2

Hurricanes

14 - 7

Bucks

Pool A

19:20

06 December 2019

Court 3

Roundels

2 - 17

The Pentagons

Pool A

19:20

06 December 2019

Court 4

Blue Sapphire

6 - 11

SA Rebels

Pool A

19:40

06 December 2019

Court 1

London Calling

8 - 6

Desert Roses

Pool B

19:40

06 December 2019

Court 2

SA AVS BOKKIES

22 - 0

Ilma OGA

Pool B

19:40

06 December 2019

Court 3

Mangere Hawks Netball Club

12 - 8

Evolution Netball

Pool B

19:40

06 December 2019

Court 4

Interact

7 - 12

UCLeeds

Pool B

Saturday - 07

09:00

07 December 2019

Court 1

Bucks

20 - 4

Ilma OGA

Plate | Quarter Final

quarter final

09:00

07 December 2019

Court 2

Roundels

2 - 19

UCLeeds

Plate | Quarter Final

quarter final

09:00

07 December 2019

Court 3

Blue Sapphire

20 - 0

Interact

Plate | Quarter Final

quarter final

11:00

07 December 2019

Court 1

Hurricanes

9 - 7

Evolution Netball

Trophy | Quarter Final

quarter final

11:00

07 December 2019

Court 2

JICN

5 - 13

London Calling

Trophy | Quarter Final

quarter final

11:00

07 December 2019

Court 3

SA Rebels

7 - 11

Mangere Hawks Netball Club

Trophy | Quarter Final

quarter final

11:00

07 December 2019

Court 4

The Pentagons

4 - 14

SA AVS BOKKIES

Trophy | Quarter Final

quarter final

12:00

07 December 2019

Court 1

Bucks

10 - 11

UCLeeds

Plate | Semi Final

semi final

12:00

07 December 2019

Court 2

Blue Sapphire

2 - 12

Desert Roses

Plate | Semi Final

semi final

12:40

07 December 2019

Court 1

Hurricanes

11 - 9

London Calling

Trophy | Semi Final

semi final

12:40

07 December 2019

Court 2

Mangere Hawks Netball Club

10 - 9

SA AVS BOKKIES

Trophy | Semi Final

semi final

13:20

07 December 2019

Court 3

UCLeeds

9 - 14

Desert Roses

Plate | Final

final

14:00

07 December 2019

Court 1

Hurricanes

6 - 20

Mangere Hawks Netball Club

Trophy | Final

final